Program

Dear Forum participants, please, note, that time of sessions in the program is Moscow time!
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
07:00—07:30 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
08:00—08:30 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
Maxim Leonidovich Mikhailov

Online program of the Forum, moderator

Iruma Tanaka

Creative Industries and Cooperation as a Way to Create New Communities and Solve Social Problems in the Context of Globalization and the Destruction of Social Connections (Japan),

Ignat Evgenievich Petukhov

Vice Governor, Deputy Chairman of the Government of the Orenburg Region for Economic and Investment Policy of the Orenburg Region

Yuri Mikhailovich Veseliev

Novgorod Foundation for the Development of the Creative Economy, Director

Oleg Kivokurtsev

Promobot, founder and development director

Tom Inden-Lomar

CEO Mampe Spirits, Professor of Event Academica Vienna (Germany)

10:00—10:30 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
Oleg Kivokurtsev

Promobot, founder and development director

11:00—11:55 (GMT+3)
Global youth entrepreneurship
Sinn Florian

Anusan GmbH (Germany), Business Development Manager

Lyubov Gurariy

Expert Gorod Friend, creative producer of the Rayonnale

12:00—12:55 (GMT+3)
Voice of youth - modern media
Olga Vladimirovna Lukinova

Moscow Higher School of Social and Economic Sciences, head of the business department, author of the Telegram channel "Digital Etiquette"

12:00—12:55 (GMT+3)
Sustainable Development: From Responsible Consumption to Social and Environmental Impact
Sergey Ivanov

EFKO Group, Executive Director and Member of the Board of Directors

13:00—14:30 (GMT+3)
Site of "Russian Society "Knowledge"
Andrey Nikolaevich Khudoleev

Executive Secretary of the Commission on Information Support of the State Ethnic Policy of the Council under the President of the Russian Federation for Interethnic Relations, Head of the educational program of the School for Young Legislators under the Council of Federation of the Russian Federation

13:00—13:55 (GMT+3)
The new role of human potential
Antoine Beland

Center for Systems Awareness (Canada), Lead Expert on Youth Leadership and Wellbeing

13:00—14:30 (GMT+3)
Sustainable Development: From Responsible Consumption to Social and Environmental Impact
Ekaterina Vladimirovna Lesnykh

Union "Chamber of Commerce and Industry of the Republic of Karelia", Head of the Department of External Relations

13:45—14:20 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
Oleg Sulitsa

Ryazan State University named for S. Yesenin, Youth policy adviser of the Rector

14:30—15:00 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
15:00—16:00 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
Andriana Ivanovna Lembey

The group of projects "Career in Russia", manager of educational programs

Maxim Leonidovich Mikhailov

Online program of the Forum, moderator

16:00—16:15 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
16:15—17:15 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
Aiyysien Andreevich Nazarov

Program 2.0, moderator

Forum Organizers

Partners