Program

Dear Forum participants, please, note, that time of sessions in the program is Moscow time!
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
07:00—07:30 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
08:00—08:20 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
Maxim Leonidovich Mikhailov

Online program of the Forum, moderator

08:20—08:30 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
Aleksey Arturovich Gazaryan

Art Estate “New Shores”;,

Ilya Kuzubov

The Festival“Taibola”, Creative Director

Daria Anatolyevna Shamray

International Youth Center (Ministry of Education and Science of the Russian Federation), Deputy Director of the International Youth Center (Ministry of Education and Science of the Russian Federation), expert on the development of incoming tourism, partner of the project office of the Russian Designers Association and the community“Turakselerator”

Daria Sergeevna Iodo

Art Residence of the Moscow region ArtNakhabino, Director

Alena Evgenievna Kalacheva

Russian museums in the marketplace Biletarium, Marketing and PR Director

Maxim Leonidovich Mikhailov

Online program of the Forum, moderator

10:00—10:30 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
Ilya Kuzubov

The Festival“Taibola”, Creative Director

Evgeny Gavrilov

Running Laboratory LLC, General Director

11:00—11:55 (GMT+3)
The new role of human potential
Lyubov Evgenievna Fisher

Product and Authenticity Mentor,

12:00—12:55 (GMT+3)
Sustainable Development: From Responsible Consumption to Social and Environmental Impact
Alena Yuzefovich

The Living Lab change agency, co-founder

12:00—12:55 (GMT+3)
Voice of youth - modern media
Maria Konstantinovna Izmailova

Ogilvy, CRM Director

Evgeny Biryukov

European Institute JUSTO, Vice-Rector, Ph.

13:00—14:30 (GMT+3)
Site of "Russian Society "Knowledge"
Georgy Vysotsky

founder of the Netmonet startup, winner of the Forbes rating "30 to 30"

Vladislav Viktorovich Zdorenko

Сo-founder of the Startech.vc venture fund, winner of the Forbes rating "30 to 30"

Anton Yurievich Sazhin

Core App, CEO and Founder

15:00—16:00 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
Andriana Ivanovna Lembey

The group of projects "Career in Russia", manager of educational programs

Alisa Sergeevna Dorofeeva

Eurasia Global, online moderator

16:00—16:15 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
16:45—17:45 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
Aiyysien Andreevich Nazarov

Program 2.0, moderator

Forum Organizers

Partners