Program

Dear Forum participants, please, note, that time of sessions in the program is Moscow time!
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
07:00—07:30 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
08:00—08:30 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
Maxim Leonidovich Mikhailov

Online program of the Forum, moderator

Denis Pasler

Governor of the Orenburg Region,

Pavel Vladimirovich Abramov

Federal Agency for Youth Affairs, Deputy Head

Vitaly Stavitsky

Union of Designers of Russia, President

Aymen bin Tayfek Almoayed

The Kingdom of Bahrain, Minister of Youth and Sports

Laura Quiñones

UN journalist, two-time Emmy Award winner for her work as a producer in two special issues on NBC (New York, USA)

Sergey Evgenievich Galaktionov

«Eurasia Global» Forum, Program Director

Vitaly Stavitsky

Union of Designers of Russia, President

Artem Sergeevich Kozlov

Agency of holidays "Mafia SPb", founder

12:00—12:55 (GMT+3)
Voice of youth - modern media
Tina Sergeevna Berezhnaya

IT Advisor to Russia Today CEO, Associate Professor of the Faculty of Communications, Media and Design/ Media Department

12:00—12:55 (GMT+3)
Sustainable Development: From Responsible Consumption to Social and Environmental Impact
Alexander Sergeevich Lyukshin

Pure Nature Foundation, founder

Anton Yurievich Sazhin

Core App, CEO and Founder

Georgy Vysotsky

founder of the Netmonet startup, winner of the Forbes rating "30 to 30"

Vladislav Viktorovich Zdorenko

Сo-founder of the Startech.vc venture fund, winner of the Forbes rating "30 to 30"

13:00—13:55 (GMT+3)
The new role of human potential
Oleg Zamyshlyaev

Mozlab consulting company and TELLSY service, founder

13:40—14:10 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
Vladimir Vladislavovich Chetiy

World Association of Graduates of Higher Education Institutions, President

14:30—15:00 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
15:00—16:00 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
Andriana Ivanovna Lembey

The group of projects "Career in Russia", manager of educational programs

Maxim Leonidovich Mikhailov

Online program of the Forum, moderator

16:00—16:15 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
16:45—17:45 (GMT+3)
Hall 1
Aiyysien Andreevich Nazarov

Program 2.0, moderator

Forum Organizers

Partners